Transit guides・Season ticket prices・Timetables・Service status with Ekispert for web

TOPResult

Hakata ⇒ Hizen-Kashima ( 01 Oct 2020 )

Price: IC IC Cash Cash
Route1 Easy

21:00 ⇒ 22:04(1h4min)

Transfer:0times

One-way:2,630yen

  • Train
Route2 Fast Easy

22:11 ⇒ 23:06(55min)

Transfer:0times

One-way:2,630yen

  • Train
Route3 Cheap

21:23 ⇒ 23:14(1h51min)

Transfer:1times

One-way:1,680yen

  • Train
Route4 Cheap Easy

21:14 ⇒ 23:14(2h)

Transfer:0times

One-way:1,680yen

  • Train

Route1

21:00 ⇒ 22:04
Duration: 1h4min(Train:64min Other:0min)
Distance: 83.2km
Easy
One-way: 2,630yen
Transfer: 0times
Dep21:00 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 4
1,680yen
Non-Reserved:950yen
64min/4spots Departure JR Ltd.Exp. Kamome 45号
Arr22:04 ArrivalHizen-Kashima Map

Route2

22:11 ⇒ 23:06
Duration: 55min(Train:55min Other:0min)
Distance: 83.2km
Fast Easy
One-way: 2,630yen
Transfer: 0times
Dep22:11 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 3
1,680yen
Non-Reserved:950yen
55min/4spots Departure JR Ltd.Exp. Kamome 47号
Arr23:06 ArrivalHizen-Kashima Map

Route3

21:23 ⇒ 23:14
Duration: 1h51min(Train:108min Other:3min)
Distance: 83.2km
Cheap
One-way: 1,680yen
Transfer: 1times
Dep21:23 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 5
1,680yen
15min/2spots Departure JR Kagoshima-Main-Line Rapid for Kurume  
Arr21:38
Dep21:41
Via Futsukaichi Map
93min/20spots Departure JR Kagoshima-Main-Line for Hizenhama
Arr23:14 ArrivalHizen-Kashima Map

Route4

21:14 ⇒ 23:14
Duration: 2h(Train:120min Other:0min)
Distance: 83.2km
Cheap Easy
One-way: 1,680yen
Transfer: 0times
Dep21:14 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 6
1,680yen
120min/28spots Departure JR Kagoshima-Main-Line for Hizenhama
Arr23:14 ArrivalHizen-Kashima Map

Search