Transit guides・Season ticket prices・Timetables・Service status with Ekispert for web

TOPResult

Fukuoka-Airport ⇒ Karatsu ( 10 Aug 2022 07:18 Departure)

Price: IC IC Cash Cash
Route1 Cheap Easy

07:26 ⇒ 09:03(1h37min)

Transfer:1times

One-way:1,200yen

  • Train
Route2 Cheap Easy

07:53 ⇒ 09:28(1h35min)

Transfer:1times

One-way:1,200yen

  • Train
Route3 Fast Cheap Easy

08:30 ⇒ 09:59(1h29min)

Transfer:1times

One-way:1,200yen

  • Train
Route4 Cheap Easy

08:42 ⇒ 10:12(1h30min)

Transfer:1times

One-way:1,200yen

  • Train

Route1

07:26 ⇒ 09:03
Duration: 1h37min(Train:95min Other:2min)
Distance: 55.7km
Cheap Easy
One-way: 1,200yen
Transfer: 1times
Dep07:26 DepartureFukuoka-Airport Map
DepPlatform: 1・2
1,200yen
48min/18spots Departure Fukuoka-City-Subway-Airport-Line for Chikuzen-Maebaru
Spots
 
Arr08:14
Dep08:16
Via Chikuzen-Maebaru Map
47min/11spots Departure JR Chikuhi-Line for Karatsu
Spots
Arr09:03 ArrivalKaratsu Map

Route2

07:53 ⇒ 09:28
Duration: 1h35min(Train:87min Other:8min)
Distance: 55.7km
Cheap Easy
One-way: 1,200yen
Transfer: 1times
Dep07:53 DepartureFukuoka-Airport Map
DepPlatform: 1・2
1,200yen
48min/18spots Departure Fukuoka-City-Subway-Airport-Line for Chikuzen-Maebaru
Spots
 
Arr08:41
Dep08:49
Via Chikuzen-Maebaru Map
39min/11spots Departure JR-Chikuhi-Line for Nishi-Karatsu
Spots
Arr09:28 ArrivalKaratsu Map

Route3

08:30 ⇒ 09:59
Duration: 1h29min(Train:88min Other:1min)
Distance: 55.7km
Fast Cheap Easy
One-way: 1,200yen
Transfer: 1times
Dep08:30 DepartureFukuoka-Airport Map
DepPlatform: 1・2
1,200yen
47min/18spots Departure Fukuoka-City-Subway-Airport-Line for Chikuzen-Maebaru
Spots
 
Arr09:17
Dep09:18
Via Chikuzen-Maebaru Map
41min/11spots Departure JR-Chikuhi-Line for Nishi-Karatsu
Spots
Arr09:59 ArrivalKaratsu Map

Route4

08:42 ⇒ 10:12
Duration: 1h30min(Train:89min Other:1min)
Distance: 55.7km
Cheap Easy
One-way: 1,200yen
Transfer: 1times
Dep08:42 DepartureFukuoka-Airport Map
DepPlatform: 1・2
1,200yen
49min/18spots Departure Fukuoka-City-Subway-Airport-Line for Chikuzen-Maebaru
Spots
 
Arr09:31
Dep09:32
Via Chikuzen-Maebaru Map
40min/11spots Departure JR Chikuhi-Line for Karatsu
Spots
Arr10:12 ArrivalKaratsu Map

Search