Transit guides・Season ticket prices・Timetables・Service status with Ekispert for web

TOPResult

Shin-Urayasu ⇒ Odawara ( 20 Jul 2019 08:30 Departure)

Price: IC IC Cash Cash
Route1 Fast Easy

08:45 ⇒ 10:01(1h16min)

Transfer:1times

One-way:3,390yen

  • Train
  • Bullet train
Route2 Easy

08:34 ⇒ 10:01(1h27min)

Transfer:1times

One-way:3,390yen

  • Train
  • Bullet train
Route3 Easy

08:34 ⇒ 10:24(1h50min)

Transfer:1times

One-way:1,663yen

  • Train
Route4 Cheap

08:34 ⇒ 11:10(2h36min)

Transfer:2times

One-way:1,338yen

  • Train

Route1

08:45 ⇒ 10:01
Duration: 1h16min(Train:55min Other:21min)
Distance: 100.0km
Fast Easy
One-way: 3,390yen
Transfer: 1times
Dep08:45 DepartureShin-Urayasu Map
DepPlatform: 3・4
1,660yen
20min/6spots Departure JR Keiyo-Line for Tokyo  
Arr09:05
Dep09:26
Via Tokyo Map
ArrPlatform: 京葉3
DepPlatform: 16

Non-Reserved:1,730yen
35min/2spots Departure JR Shinkansen Kodama 643号
Arr10:01 ArrivalOdawara Map
ArrPlatform: 13

Route2

08:34 ⇒ 10:01
Duration: 1h27min(Train:55min Other:32min)
Distance: 100.0km
Easy
One-way: 3,390yen
Transfer: 1times
Dep08:34 DepartureShin-Urayasu Map
DepPlatform: 3・4
1,660yen
20min/6spots Departure JR Keiyo-Line for Tokyo  
Arr08:54
Dep09:26
Via Tokyo Map
ArrPlatform: 京葉4
DepPlatform: 16

Non-Reserved:1,730yen
35min/2spots Departure JR Shinkansen Kodama 643号
Arr10:01 ArrivalOdawara Map
ArrPlatform: 13

Route3

08:34 ⇒ 10:24
Duration: 1h50min(Train:95min Other:15min)
Distance: 100.0km
Easy
One-way: 1,663yen
Transfer: 1times
Dep08:34 DepartureShin-Urayasu Map
DepPlatform: 3・4
1,663yen
20min/6spots Departure JR Keiyo-Line for Tokyo  
Arr08:54
Dep09:09
Via Tokyo Map
ArrPlatform: 京葉4
DepPlatform: 10

Non-Reserved:0yen
75min/10spots Departure JR Rapid Acty for Atami
Arr10:24 ArrivalOdawara Map
ArrPlatform: 3

Route4

08:34 ⇒ 11:10
Duration: 2h36min(Train:135min Other:21min)
Distance: 108.9km
Cheap
One-way: 1,338yen
Transfer: 2times
Dep08:34 DepartureShin-Urayasu Map
DepPlatform: 3・4
464yen
20min/6spots Departure JR Keiyo-Line for Tokyo  
Arr08:54
Dep09:08
Via Tokyo Map
ArrPlatform: 京葉4
DepPlatform: 2
15min/3spots Departure JR-Chuo-Line Rapid for Mitaka
Arr09:23
Dep09:30
Via Shinjuku Map
ArrPlatform: 12
DepPlatform: 5
874yen
100min/19spots Departure Odakyu-Odawara-Line Exp. for Odawara
Arr11:10 ArrivalOdawara Map
ArrPlatform: 10

Search