Transit guides・Season ticket prices・Timetables・Service status with Ekispert for web

TOPResult

Hakata ⇒ Saga ( 30 Jan 2023 )

Price: IC IC Cash Cash
Route1 Cheap Easy eco

06:10 ⇒ 06:54(44min)

Transfer:1times

One-way:2,000yen

  • Train
  • Bullet train
Route2 Cheap Easy eco

06:45 ⇒ 07:46(1h1min)

Transfer:1times

One-way:2,000yen

  • Train
  • Bullet train
Route3 Fast Easy eco

07:22 ⇒ 07:59(37min)

Transfer:1times

One-way:2,500yen

  • Bullet train
Route4 Cheap Easy eco

07:22 ⇒ 08:21(59min)

Transfer:1times

One-way:2,000yen

  • Train
  • Bullet train

Route1

06:10 ⇒ 06:54
Duration: 44min(Train:37min Other:7min)
Distance: 50.7km
Cheap Easy eco
One-way: 2,000yen
Transfer: 1times
CO2 emissions: 861g
Dep06:10 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 11
1,130yen
Non-Reserved:870yen
13min Departure JR Shinkansen Tsubame 307号  
Arr06:23
Dep06:30
Via Shin-Tosu Map
ArrPlatform: 13・14
DepPlatform: 2
24min/5spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Saga
Spots
Arr06:54 ArrivalSaga Map

Route2

06:45 ⇒ 07:46
Duration: 1h1min(Train:36min Other:25min)
Distance: 50.7km
Cheap Easy eco
One-way: 2,000yen
Transfer: 1times
CO2 emissions: 861g
Dep06:45 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 15
1,130yen
Non-Reserved:870yen
12min Departure JR Shinkansen Tsubame 309号  
Arr06:57
Dep07:22
Via Shin-Tosu Map
ArrPlatform: 13・14
DepPlatform: 2
24min/5spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Kohoku
Spots
Arr07:46 ArrivalSaga Map

Route3

07:22 ⇒ 07:59
Duration: 37min(Train:27min Other:10min)
Distance: 50.7km
Fast Easy eco
One-way: 2,500yen
Transfer: 1times
CO2 emissions: 861g
Dep07:22 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 15
1,130yen
Non-Reserved:870yen
13min Departure JR Shinkansen Tsubame 311号  
Arr07:35
Dep07:45
Via Shin-Tosu Map
ArrPlatform: 13・14
DepPlatform: 2

Non-Reserved:500yen
14min Departure JR Ltd.Exp. Relay-Kamome 5号
Arr07:59 ArrivalSaga Map

Route4

07:22 ⇒ 08:21
Duration: 59min(Train:39min Other:20min)
Distance: 50.7km
Cheap Easy eco
One-way: 2,000yen
Transfer: 1times
CO2 emissions: 861g
Dep07:22 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 15
1,130yen
Non-Reserved:870yen
13min Departure JR Shinkansen Tsubame 311号  
Arr07:35
Dep07:55
Via Shin-Tosu Map
ArrPlatform: 13・14
DepPlatform: 2
26min/5spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Kohoku
Spots
Arr08:21 ArrivalSaga Map

Search