Transit guides・Season ticket prices・Timetables・Service status with Ekispert for web

TOPResult

Hakata ⇒ Tara ( 28 Sep 2023 )

Price: IC IC Cash Cash
Route1 Cheap eco

06:43 ⇒ 08:53(2h10min)

Transfer:2times

One-way:2,720yen

  • Train
  • Bullet train
Route2 eco

08:40 ⇒ 10:22(1h42min)

Transfer:3times

One-way:3,470yen

  • Train
  • Bullet train
Route3 Cheap eco

08:10 ⇒ 10:22(2h12min)

Transfer:3times

One-way:2,720yen

  • Train
  • Bullet train
Route4 Fast Easy

06:32 ⇒ 08:03(1h31min)

Transfer:1times

One-way:2,850yen

  • Train

Route1

06:43 ⇒ 08:53
Duration: 2h10min(Train:90min Other:40min)
Distance: 93.4km
Cheap eco
One-way: 2,720yen
Transfer: 2times
CO2 emissions: 1,587g
Dep06:43 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 15
1,850yen
Non-Reserved:870yen
12min Departure JR Shinkansen Tsubame 309号  
Arr06:55
Dep07:22
Via Shin-Tosu Map
ArrPlatform: 13・14
DepPlatform: 2
42min/9spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Kohoku
Spots
 
Arr08:04
Dep08:17
Via Kohoku Map
ArrPlatform: 3
DepPlatform: 5
36min/6spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Hizen-Oura
Spots
Arr08:53 ArrivalTara Map

Route2

08:40 ⇒ 10:22
Duration: 1h42min(Train:67min Other:35min)
Distance: 93.4km
eco
One-way: 3,470yen
Transfer: 3times
CO2 emissions: 1,587g
Dep08:40 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 11
1,850yen
Non-Reserved:870yen
12min Departure JR Shinkansen Sakura 403号  
Arr08:52
Dep09:03
Via Shin-Tosu Map
ArrPlatform: 13・14
DepPlatform: 2

Non-Reserved:750yen
23min/1spots Departure JR Ltd.Exp. Midori 11号
Spots
 
Arr09:26
Dep09:47
Via Kohoku Map
ArrPlatform: 3
DepPlatform: 1
17min/3spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Hizenhama
Spots
 
Arr10:04
Dep10:07
Via Hizenhama Map
15min/2spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Tara
Spots
Arr10:22 ArrivalTara Map

Route3

08:10 ⇒ 10:22
Duration: 2h12min(Train:87min Other:45min)
Distance: 93.4km
Cheap eco
One-way: 2,720yen
Transfer: 3times
CO2 emissions: 1,587g
Dep08:10 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 11
1,850yen
Non-Reserved:870yen
13min Departure JR Shinkansen Tsubame 313号  
Arr08:23
Dep08:54
Via Shin-Tosu Map
ArrPlatform: 13・14
DepPlatform: 2
42min/9spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Kohoku
Spots
 
Arr09:36
Dep09:47
Via Kohoku Map
ArrPlatform: 4
DepPlatform: 1
17min/3spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Hizenhama
Spots
 
Arr10:04
Dep10:07
Via Hizenhama Map
15min/2spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Tara
Spots
Arr10:22 ArrivalTara Map

Route4

06:32 ⇒ 08:03
Duration: 1h31min(Train:87min Other:4min)
Distance: 96.3km
Fast Easy
One-way: 2,850yen
Transfer: 1times
CO2 emissions: 1,637g
Dep06:32 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 3
1,850yen
Non-Reserved:1,000yen
51min/4spots Departure JR Ltd.Exp. Relay-Kamome 3号
Spots
 
Arr07:23
Dep07:27
Via Kohoku Map
ArrPlatform: 3
DepPlatform: 4
36min/6spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Nagasaki
Spots
Arr08:03 ArrivalTara Map

Search