Transit guides・Season ticket prices・Timetables・Service status with Ekispert for web

TOPResult

Hakata ⇒ Tara ( 29 Sep 2021 )

Price: IC IC Cash Cash
Route1 Fast

07:22 ⇒ 08:56(1h34min)

Transfer:2times

One-way:3,560yen

  • Train
  • Bullet train
Route2 Easy

07:17 ⇒ 08:56(1h39min)

Transfer:1times

One-way:2,800yen

  • Train
Route3

07:00 ⇒ 08:56(1h56min)

Transfer:2times

One-way:2,690yen

  • Train
Route4 Cheap

08:11 ⇒ 10:30(2h19min)

Transfer:2times

One-way:1,850yen

  • Train

Route1

07:22 ⇒ 08:56
Duration: 1h34min(Train:69min Other:25min)
Distance: 93.4km
Fast
One-way: 3,560yen
Transfer: 2times
Dep07:22 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 15
1,850yen
Non-Reserved:870yen
13min Departure JR Shinkansen Tsubame 311号  
Arr07:35
Dep07:45
Via Shin-Tosu Map
ArrPlatform: 13・14
DepPlatform: 2

Non-Reserved:840yen
36min/1spots Departure JR Ltd.Exp. Kamome 5号
Spots
 
Arr08:21
Dep08:36
Via Hizen-Kashima Map
20min/3spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Hizen-Oura
Spots
Arr08:56 ArrivalTara Map

Route2

07:17 ⇒ 08:56
Duration: 1h39min(Train:84min Other:15min)
Distance: 96.3km
Easy
One-way: 2,800yen
Transfer: 1times
Dep07:17 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 3
1,850yen
Non-Reserved:950yen
64min/4spots Departure JR Ltd.Exp. Kamome 5号
Spots
 
Arr08:21
Dep08:36
Via Hizen-Kashima Map
20min/3spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Hizen-Oura
Spots
Arr08:56 ArrivalTara Map

Route3

07:00 ⇒ 08:56
Duration: 1h56min(Train:97min Other:19min)
Distance: 96.3km
One-way: 2,690yen
Transfer: 2times
Dep07:00 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 6
1,850yen
25min/7spots Departure JR Kagoshima-Main-Line for Kurume
Spots
 
Arr07:25
Dep07:29
Via Futsukaichi Map

Non-Reserved:840yen
52min/3spots Departure JR Ltd.Exp. Kamome 5号
Spots
 
Arr08:21
Dep08:36
Via Hizen-Kashima Map
20min/3spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Hizen-Oura
Spots
Arr08:56 ArrivalTara Map

Route4

08:11 ⇒ 10:30
Duration: 2h19min(Train:128min Other:11min)
Distance: 96.3km
Cheap
One-way: 1,850yen
Transfer: 2times
Dep08:11 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 5
1,850yen
34min/7spots Departure JR Kagoshima-Main-Line Rapid for Araki
Spots
 
Arr08:45
Dep08:48
Via Tosu Map
ArrPlatform: 6
DepPlatform: 2
50min/10spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Hizen-Yamaguchi
Spots
 
Arr09:38
Dep09:46
Via Hizen-Yamaguchi Map
44min/6spots Departure JR Nagasaki-Main-Line for Tara
Spots
Arr10:30 ArrivalTara Map

Search