Transit guides・Season ticket prices・Timetables・Service status with Ekispert for web

TOPResult

Hakata ⇒ Tosu ( 10 Aug 2022 )

Price: IC IC Cash Cash
Route1 Cheap Easy

07:33 ⇒ 08:22(49min)

Transfer:0times

One-way:570yen

  • Train
Route2 Cheap Easy

07:50 ⇒ 08:27(37min)

Transfer:0times

One-way:570yen

  • Train
Route3 Cheap Easy

07:38 ⇒ 08:34(56min)

Transfer:0times

One-way:570yen

  • Train
Route4 Fast Cheap Easy

08:11 ⇒ 08:45(34min)

Transfer:0times

One-way:570yen

  • Train

Route1

07:33 ⇒ 08:22
Duration: 49min(Train:49min Other:0min)
Distance: 28.6km
Cheap Easy
One-way: 570yen
Transfer: 0times
Dep07:33 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 5
570yen
49min/14spots Departure JR Kagoshima-Main-Line for Araki
Spots
Arr08:22 ArrivalTosu Map

Route2

07:50 ⇒ 08:27
Duration: 37min(Train:37min Other:0min)
Distance: 28.6km
Cheap Easy
One-way: 570yen
Transfer: 0times
Dep07:50 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 6
570yen
37min/7spots Departure JR Kagoshima-Main-Line Rapid for Omuta
Spots
Arr08:27 ArrivalTosu Map

Route3

07:38 ⇒ 08:34
Duration: 56min(Train:56min Other:0min)
Distance: 28.6km
Cheap Easy
One-way: 570yen
Transfer: 0times
Dep07:38 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 6
570yen
56min/14spots Departure JR Kagoshima-Main-Line for Arao
Spots
Arr08:34 ArrivalTosu Map

Route4

08:11 ⇒ 08:45
Duration: 34min(Train:34min Other:0min)
Distance: 28.6km
Fast Cheap Easy
One-way: 570yen
Transfer: 0times
Dep08:11 DepartureHakata Map
DepPlatform: 5
570yen
34min/7spots Departure JR Kagoshima-Main-Line Rapid for Araki
Spots
Arr08:45 ArrivalTosu Map

Search